Is Sweetiva 100% Erythrit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythrit
Check Sweetiva 100% Erythrit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetiva 100% Erythrit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


