Is SWEETLEAF 100% NATURAL STEVIA SWEETENER PACKETS, 35 CT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inulin Soluble Fiber, Sweetleaf Stevia
Check SWEETLEAF 100% NATURAL STEVIA SWEETENER PACKETS, 35 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETLEAF 100% NATURAL STEVIA SWEETENER PACKETS, 35 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEETLEAF 100% NATURAL STEVIA SWEETENER PACKETS, 35 CT is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BKrogerRalphsHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sCentral Market
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingOn The Go


