Is SweetLeaf Liquid Stevia Sweet Drops English Toffee Flavored Liquid Drops Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Natural Aromatics.
Check SweetLeaf Liquid Stevia Sweet Drops English Toffee Flavored Liquid Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetLeaf Liquid Stevia Sweet Drops English Toffee Flavored Liquid Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
Chobani Sweet Cream Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Sweet Cream All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
Where to buy
SweetLeaf Liquid Stevia Sweet Drops English Toffee Flavored Liquid Drops is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Sweetener · Liquid


