Is Sweetleaf Stevia Natural Water Drops Strawberry Kiwi, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 6) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Steviaa Leaf, Natural Strawberry Kiwi Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Sweetleaf Stevia Natural Water Drops Strawberry Kiwi, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetleaf Stevia Natural Water Drops Strawberry Kiwi, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Focus Kiwi Strawberry - 20 Fl. Oz.
Zevia All Natural Soda, Ginger Ale, 12-Ounce Cans (Pack of 24)
Propel Kiwi Strawberry Water Beverage 16.9 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Propel Zero Sugar Kiwi Strawberry Electrolyte Water Beverage 20 oz
Where to buy
Sweetleaf Stevia Natural Water Drops Strawberry Kiwi, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid


