Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweetleaf Stevia Natural Water Drops Strawberry Kiwi, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Steviaa Leaf, Natural Strawberry Kiwi Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Sweetleaf Stevia Natural Water Drops Strawberry Kiwi, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetleaf Stevia Natural Water Drops Strawberry Kiwi, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Sweetleaf Stevia Natural Water Drops Strawberry Kiwi, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 6) | Spoonful