Is Sweetleaf Stevia Natural Water Drops Strawberry Kiwi, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 2) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate

Check Sweetleaf Stevia Natural Water Drops Strawberry Kiwi, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetleaf Stevia Natural Water Drops Strawberry Kiwi, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Oat Free? Sweetleaf Stevia Natural Water Drops Strawberry Kiwi, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 2) | Spoonful