Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SweetLeaf Sweetener, Organic, French Vanilla, Monk Fruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Glycerin, Purified Water, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Monk Fruit Extract.

Check SweetLeaf Sweetener, Organic, French Vanilla, Monk Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBaking
Wheat Free? SweetLeaf Sweetener, Organic, French Vanilla, Monk Fruit | Spoonful