Is Sweetleaf Water Drops 1.62 fl.oz. Peach Mango (2 Pack) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate

Check Sweetleaf Water Drops 1.62 fl.oz. Peach Mango (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetleaf Water Drops 1.62 fl.oz. Peach Mango (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sweetleaf Water Drops 1.62 fl.oz. Peach Mango (2 Pack) | Spoonful