Is Sweetleaf Water Drops Tropical Punch Flavor Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable glycerine, purified water, citrc acid, malic acid, natural flavor, stevia leaf extract, sodium citrate.
Check Sweetleaf Water Drops Tropical Punch Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetleaf Water Drops Tropical Punch Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Sparkling Ice Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Sparkling Water 17 oz
Halls Breezers Cool Berry Flavor Cough Drops
Where to buy
Sweetleaf Water Drops Tropical Punch Flavor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


