Is SweetLeaf Water Drops Water Enhancer, Delicious Stevia, Zero Sugar, Strawberry Kiwi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vegetable glycerin, purified water, citric acid, malic acid, natural flavor, stevia leaf extract, sodium citrate

Check SweetLeaf Water Drops Water Enhancer, Delicious Stevia, Zero Sugar, Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweetLeaf Water Drops Water Enhancer, Delicious Stevia, Zero Sugar, Strawberry Kiwi is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go