Is SweetLeaf Water Drops Water Enhancer, Stevia, Raspberry Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural raspberry lemonade flavor blend
natural raspberry lemonade flavor blend
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Raspberry Lemonade Flavor Blend, Citric Acid
Check SweetLeaf Water Drops Water Enhancer, Stevia, Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetLeaf Water Drops Water Enhancer, Stevia, Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Where to buy
SweetLeaf Water Drops Water Enhancer, Stevia, Raspberry Lemonade is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


