Is SweetLeaf WaterDrops Water Enhancer, Delicious Stevia, Zero Sugar, Peach Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vegetable glycerin, purified water, citric acid, malic acid, natural flavor, stevia leaf extract, sodium citrate

Check SweetLeaf WaterDrops Water Enhancer, Delicious Stevia, Zero Sugar, Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweetLeaf WaterDrops Water Enhancer, Delicious Stevia, Zero Sugar, Peach Mango is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go