Is Sweet'N Low, Yellow Snack Cake Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sorbitol, Emulsifier Propylene Glycol Mono And Diesters Of Fats And Fatty Acids, Mono And Diglycerides, Nonfat Milk, Palm Oil And Disodium Phosphate

Check Sweet'N Low, Yellow Snack Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Baking