Is Sweet'N Low® Zero Calorie Liquid Sweetener 8 fl. oz. Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soluble Saccharin, with Benzoic Acid (0.054%) and Methyl Paraben (0.046%) as Preservatives.
Check Sweet'N Low® Zero Calorie Liquid Sweetener 8 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet'N Low® Zero Calorie Liquid Sweetener 8 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sweet'N Low® Zero Calorie Liquid Sweetener 8 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteWalmartUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


