Is SWEET'N PURE, CHEWY EUCALYPTUS CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL SYRUP, ACACIA (ARABIC GUM), WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BEES WAX, SODIUM COPPER CHLOROPHYLL COLOR.

Check SWEET'N PURE, CHEWY EUCALYPTUS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go