Is SWEET'N SOUR POPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40 AND FD&C BLUE 1), TURMERIC COLORING.
Check SWEET'N SOUR POPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET'N SOUR POPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


