Is Sweetpea Cookies and Cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Chick Pea Base (water, Chick Pea Protein). Cookies And Cream Pieces (wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Cocoa, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less; Chocolate Liquor, Salt, Natural Flavor, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Coconut Oil, Soluble Corn Fiber, Almonds, Contains 1% Or Less; Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum. Sea Salt. Contains: Wheat, Soy, Tree Nuts (almonds).
Check Sweetpea Cookies and Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetpea Cookies and Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 11 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


