Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweetpea Pantry Energy Ball Mix Gluten Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-Free Oats (28%), Dates, Sunflower Seeds (14%), Dessicated Coconut, Coconut Flour (7%), Flaxseeds (7%), Cinnamon

Check Sweetpea Pantry Energy Ball Mix Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetpea Pantry Energy Ball Mix Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item
Peanut Free? Sweetpea Pantry Energy Ball Mix Gluten Free | Spoonful