This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sweetpea Pantry Energy Ball Mix Gluten Free Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-Free Oats (28%), Dates, Sunflower Seeds (14%), Dessicated Coconut, Coconut Flour (7%), Flaxseeds (7%), Cinnamon

Check Sweetpea Pantry Energy Ball Mix Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetpea Pantry Energy Ball Mix Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item
Tree Nut Free? Sweetpea Pantry Energy Ball Mix Gluten Free | Spoonful