Is SWEETRIOT, CHEEKLY CHIA SEEDS DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE SUGAR*, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE VANILLA EXTRACT*), ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS(14%).

Check SWEETRIOT, CHEEKLY CHIA SEEDS DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping