Is SWEETRIOT, CHEEKLY CHIA SEEDS DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE SUGAR*, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE VANILLA EXTRACT*), ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS(14%).
Check SWEETRIOT, CHEEKLY CHIA SEEDS DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETRIOT, CHEEKLY CHIA SEEDS DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


