Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet's Berry Blitz, Lemon Auncher, Raging Raspberry, Atomic Apple, Charged Cherry Flavored Tart 'N Tangy Taffy Candies, Berry Blitz, Lemon Auncher, Raging Raspberry, Atomic Apple, Charged Cherry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: EGG WHITES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1, RED #3.

Check Sweet's Berry Blitz, Lemon Auncher, Raging Raspberry, Atomic Apple, Charged Cherry Flavored Tart 'N Tangy Taffy Candies, Berry Blitz, Lemon Auncher, Raging Raspberry, Atomic Apple, Charged Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Sweet's Berry Blitz, Lemon Auncher, Raging Raspberry, Atomic Apple, Charged Cherry Flavored Tart 'N Tangy Taffy Candies, Berry Blitz, Lemon Auncher, Raging Raspberry, Atomic Apple, Charged Cherry | Spoonful