Is SWEET'S, CHOCOLATE BEARS CANDIES, CINNAMON, CINNAMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER), SALT), SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED #40.

Check SWEET'S, CHOCOLATE BEARS CANDIES, CINNAMON, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go