Is Sweet's Cinnamon Bears Candies, 5 Lb. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch-modified, Artificial Flavor, Mineral Oil, Camauba Wax, Red 40, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Sweet's Cinnamon Bears Candies, 5 Lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet's Cinnamon Bears Candies, 5 Lb. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking