Is Sweet's Cinnamon Bears Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch-modified, Water, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Artificial Flavor, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Red #40. Contains Egg, Milk, Almond and Peanut.

Check Sweet's Cinnamon Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go