Is SWEET'S, CINNAMON LIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED #40.

Check SWEET'S, CINNAMON LIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go