Is Sweets From The Earth Chocolate Chip Soft Bake Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Whole Grains (oats, Whole Wheat Flour), Sugars (cane Sugar, Blackstrap Molasses), Canola Oil, Filtered Water, Dairy-free Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Inulin, Applesauce, Flax Seeds, Baking Soda, Rice Flour, Cinnamon, Sea Salt. Contains Wheat and Soy.
Check Sweets From The Earth Chocolate Chip Soft Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweets From The Earth Chocolate Chip Soft Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


