Is SWEETS GONE RAW, PROTEIN BALL BIRTHDAY CAKE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, RAW HONEY, WATER( ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN (SOY ISOLATE, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR MALODEXTRIN, GUAR GUM, MODIFIED CELLULOSE GUM, CANOLA OIL), ORGANIC CONFETTI SPRINKLES (MOM EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, BAKING SODA, CITRIC ACID), SALT.
Check SWEETS GONE RAW, PROTEIN BALL BIRTHDAY CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETS GONE RAW, PROTEIN BALL BIRTHDAY CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


