Is SWEET'S, ORANGE SLICES CANDY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, YELLOW #6, RED #3.

Check SWEET'S, ORANGE SLICES CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go