Is Sweets Original Assorted Salt Water Taffy Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Contains 1% or Less of: Egg Whites, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Salt, Malic Acid, Yellow #5, Red #40, Blue #1, Red #3, Yellow #6, Caramel Color, Blue #2 Lake, Yellow #6 Lake, Red #40 Lake, Titanium Dioxide {For Color}, Soy Lecithin (Added as An Emulsifier).
Check Sweets Original Assorted Salt Water Taffy Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweets Original Assorted Salt Water Taffy Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweets Original Assorted Salt Water Taffy Bag is available at 7 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


