Is Sweet's Original Salt Water Taffy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Contains 1% or less of: Egg Whites, Natural and Artificial Flavors

Check Sweet's Original Salt Water Taffy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Sweet's Original Salt Water Taffy | Spoonful