Is SWEET'S, RED & GREEN FRUIT SOURS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check SWEET'S, RED & GREEN FRUIT SOURS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET'S, RED & GREEN FRUIT SOURS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


