Is SWEETS STATION, HELLO! MELLOW, MARSHMALLOWS BONBONES GUIMAUVES, CHOCOLATE TWISTS, CHOCOLATE TWISTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, REFINED SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, ETHYL VANILLIN, CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD & C (RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check SWEETS STATION, HELLO! MELLOW, MARSHMALLOWS BONBONES GUIMAUVES, CHOCOLATE TWISTS, CHOCOLATE TWISTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETS STATION, HELLO! MELLOW, MARSHMALLOWS BONBONES GUIMAUVES, CHOCOLATE TWISTS, CHOCOLATE TWISTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingCooking


