Is Sweetshop Cupcake Kit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, RICE, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS, GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 3, FD&C YELLOW 5).

Check Sweetshop Cupcake Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking