Is Sweetshop edible shimmer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mica, Titanium Dioxide, FD&C Red 40 Lake.
Check Sweetshop edible shimmer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetshop edible shimmer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


