Is Sweetshop Princess Decor Cupcake Kit Cupcake Liners, Toppers, Sprinkle Mix Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CORN STARCH, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C RED 3, FD&C YELLOW 5), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Sweetshop Princess Decor Cupcake Kit Cupcake Liners, Toppers, Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetshop Princess Decor Cupcake Kit Cupcake Liners, Toppers, Sprinkle Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Sheet, Granule, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


