Is Sweetshop Vanilla Flavor Meringue Kit, Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MERINGUE MIX: SUGAR, CORN STARCH, EGG WHITES, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CREAM OF TARTAR, SILICON DIOXIDE. DYE PACKETS: SUGAR, WATER, GLYCERIN, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 3).
Check Sweetshop Vanilla Flavor Meringue Kit, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetshop Vanilla Flavor Meringue Kit, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


