This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SweetWorks Celebration Shimmer Lime Green Gumballs, 2 lb Bag in a Gift Box Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Red 3, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments, Bht

Check SweetWorks Celebration Shimmer Lime Green Gumballs, 2 lb Bag in a Gift Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweetWorks Celebration Shimmer Lime Green Gumballs, 2 lb Bag in a Gift Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? SweetWorks Celebration Shimmer Lime Green Gumballs, 2 lb Bag in a Gift Box | Spoonful