Is SweetWorks Celebration Shimmer Lime Green Gumballs, 2 lb Bag in a Gift Box Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Red 3, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments, Bht
Check SweetWorks Celebration Shimmer Lime Green Gumballs, 2 lb Bag in a Gift Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetWorks Celebration Shimmer Lime Green Gumballs, 2 lb Bag in a Gift Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
SweetWorks Celebration Shimmer Lime Green Gumballs, 2 lb Bag in a Gift Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


