Is Sweetworld Fairy Floss Strawberry Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, flavour, colour (120).
Check Sweetworld Fairy Floss Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetworld Fairy Floss Strawberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweetworld Fairy Floss Strawberry Flavour is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


