Is Sweetworld Lollipops Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE WITH MALTODEXTRIN, FOOD ACID (CITRIC), ANTI CAKING AGENT (CALCIUM STEARATE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR (102, 110, 129, 132) (CONTAINS TARTRAZINE).
Check Sweetworld Lollipops Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetworld Lollipops Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


