Is Sweety Ice Cream Ube Purple Yam Mochi Bite Size Ice Cream Bundled in Sweet Rice Dough, Ube Purple Yam Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, WATER, SWEET RICE FLOUR, UBE, EGG WHITES, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).
Check Sweety Ice Cream Ube Purple Yam Mochi Bite Size Ice Cream Bundled in Sweet Rice Dough, Ube Purple Yam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweety Ice Cream Ube Purple Yam Mochi Bite Size Ice Cream Bundled in Sweet Rice Dough, Ube Purple Yam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY MOCHI PREMIUM ICE CREAM WRAPPED IN SWEET RICE DOUGH, STRAWBERRY
VANILLA BEAN PREMIUM MOCHI ICE CREAM IN SWEET RICE DOUGH, VANILLA BEAN
GREEN TEA PREMIUM MOCHI ICE CREAM WRAPPED IN SWEET RICE DOUGH, GREEN TEA
TRIPLE CHOCOLATE MOCHI PREMIUM ICE CREAM WRAPPED IN SWEET RICE DOUGH, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE
Bubbies Mochi Cookies and Cream Ice Cream Wrapped In Sweet Mochi
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece


