Is SweetZone Candy Floss 50g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Flavourings, Colours (E162, E133)

Check SweetZone Candy Floss 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweetZone Candy Floss 50g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go