Is SweetZone Fizzy Blue Raspberry Bottles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine (Halal), Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid, Apple Juice from Concentrate (1%), Flavouring, Colour [E133]

Check SweetZone Fizzy Blue Raspberry Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweetZone Fizzy Blue Raspberry Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Bottle, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking