Is SweetZone Fizzy Blue Raspberry Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine (Halal), Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid, Apple Juice from Concentrate (1%), Flavouring, Colour [E133]

Check SweetZone Fizzy Blue Raspberry Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweetZone Fizzy Blue Raspberry Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Bottle, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking