Is SweetZone Party Mix 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent (Beef Gelatine) (Halal)), Citric Acid, Fruit Juices (Apple/Strawberry) (2%), Glazing Agents (Carnauba Wax, Beeswax), Flavourings, Colours (E100, E163, E141, E133, E150a, E160iii, E104, E102, E122)
Check SweetZone Party Mix 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetZone Party Mix 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
SweetZone Party Mix 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


