Is SweetZone Vegan Cola Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Potato Starch, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil E903), Colour (E150a)

Check SweetZone Vegan Cola Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweetZone Vegan Cola Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go