Is Swerve Granular Sweetener (48 oz): The Ultimate Sugar Replacement Oat Free?

Ingredients
Erythritol, Oligosaccharides And Natural Flavors
Check Swerve Granular Sweetener (48 oz): The Ultimate Sugar Replacement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swerve Granular Sweetener (48 oz): The Ultimate Sugar Replacement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
Pop-Tarts Toaster Pastries Pop Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Brown Sugar Cinnamon, Proudly Baked in the USA, 8ct 13.5oz
Where to buy
Swerve Granular Sweetener (48 oz): The Ultimate Sugar Replacement is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Granule


