Is Swerve Sweets Gluten + Grain Free Chocolate Cake Mix, 10.6 oz Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

As Packaged: Blanched Almond Flour, Swerve (Erythritol, Prebiotic Oligosaccharides, Natural Flavors), Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Organic Coconut Flour, Tapioca Starch, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Cream of Tartar.

Check Swerve Sweets Gluten + Grain Free Chocolate Cake Mix, 10.6 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swerve Sweets Gluten + Grain Free Chocolate Cake Mix, 10.6 oz Box is available at 9 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BWalmartHy-VeeWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Unknown

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking