Is Swiffer WetJet Lavender Scent Multi-Purpose Floor Cleaner Solution Refill Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/Eau, Propylene Glycol Butyl Ether, Phenoxyisopropanol, Acrylic Polymer, C10-16 Alkyldimethylamine Oxide, Didecyldimonium Chloride, Fragrances/Parfums.

Check Swiffer WetJet Lavender Scent Multi-Purpose Floor Cleaner Solution Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiffer WetJet Lavender Scent Multi-Purpose Floor Cleaner Solution Refill is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid